INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Bayerlova vs. Lena Ruppert - head to head matches
03.07.17 | qual. | Michaela Bayerlova | Lena Ruppert | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
Michaela Bayerlova form & Lena Ruppert form
Michaela Bayerlova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Lena Ruppert - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |