Germany
27.11.00, 23 years
27.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lena Greiner vs. Mia Eklund - head to head matches
30.09.18 | q 2 | Mia Eklund | Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Lena Greiner form & Mia Eklund form
Lena Greiner - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 0-6, 0-3, - Lena Greiner - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Georgiadou | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mia Eklund - last matches
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 0-1, - Mia Eklund - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lisson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |