Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
19.08.98, 25 years
19.08.98, 25 years
Mei Xu Wu vs. Qianxin Kong - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Mei Xu Wu | Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Qujing | Hard |
Mei Xu Wu form & Qianxin Kong form
Mei Xu Wu - last matches
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 4-6, 1-2, - Mei Xu Wu - retired | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 0-3, - Mei Xu Wu - retired | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 2-3, - Mei Xu Wu - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 fin | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Battesti | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Qianxin Kong - last matches
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jiaying He | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Snehal Mane | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Mimi Levine | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 3-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Soyeon Park | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Luzhou - Hard | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Soojin Han | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Hyejin Lee | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |