INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Masa Jovanovic vs. Ellen Allgurin - head to head matches
25.09.17 | q 2 | Masa Jovanovic | Ellen Allgurin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Brisbane | Hard |
15.05.17 | q 2 | Masa Jovanovic | Ellen Allgurin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
08.05.17 | qual. | Masa Jovanovic | Ellen Allgurin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
06.10.14 | 2nd round | Ellen Allgurin | Masa Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
Masa Jovanovic form & Ellen Allgurin form
Masa Jovanovic - last matches
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Sherazad Reix | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 7-65, Olivia Tjandramulia - retired | match details |
Ellen Allgurin - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |