INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Shusharina vs. Maryna Chernyshova - head to head matches
21.09.18 | 1/2 | Maryna Chernyshova | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Maria Shusharina form & Maryna Chernyshova form
Maria Shusharina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |