INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Maryna Chernyshova - head to head matches
08.12.17 | 1/4 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
25.11.17 | 1/2 | Maryna Chernyshova | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Maryna Chernyshova form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |