INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Spigarelli vs. Natalia Vajdova - head to head matches
24.06.13 | 1st round | Martina Spigarelli | Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Rome | Clay |
Martina Spigarelli form & Natalia Vajdova form
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Natalia Vajdova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
30.01.19 qual. | vs. Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 1-5, - Natalia Vajdova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-74, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |