MATCH
13.06.17 | 1st round | Martina Caregaro | Elyne Boeykens | 7-5, 6-4 | Padova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Martina Caregaro | Elyne Boeykens | |
1st SERVE % | 49/60 (82%) | 56/82 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/49 (51%) | 30/56 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/21 (33%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/82 (55%) | 31/60 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/142 (52%) | 68/142 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 10 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Caregaro vs. Elyne Boeykens - head to head matches
13.06.17 | 1st round | Martina Caregaro | Elyne Boeykens | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Padova | Clay |
Martina Caregaro form & Elyne Boeykens form
Martina Caregaro - last matches
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celeste Faustini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-61, 0-6, 0-4, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | - | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Martial | 4-1, Alicia Martial - retired | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 0-1, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |