INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Lesniak vs. Olga Brozda - head to head matches
25.07.05 | 2nd round | Marta Lesniak | Olga Brozda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Marta Lesniak form & Olga Brozda form
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Olga Brozda - last matches
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kriti Williams | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-1, 3-6, - Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Klara Alenas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Arcangeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |