INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Lesniak vs. Natalia Kolat - head to head matches
25.07.05 | 1st round | Marta Lesniak | Natalia Kolat | 6-76, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Marta Lesniak form & Natalia Kolat form
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Natalia Kolat - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Sylwia Zagorska | 6-0, 1-0, Sylwia Zagorska - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 fin | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Alix Collombon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/2 | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-4, Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Anastasia Trunina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Aneta Dvorakova | 0-2, Aneta Dvorakova - retired | match details | |
19.11.12 qual. | vs. Denisa Satralova | 5-7, - Natalia Kolat - retired | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 fin | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Jespersen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Hila Mizrahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Veronika Zavodska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |