INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Michel vs. Marta Lesniak - head to head matches
13.02.19 | 1st round | Marta Lesniak | Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Lara Michel form & Marta Lesniak form
Lara Michel - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-2, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
14.08.21 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 3-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
13.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Vanda Vargova | - | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |