Switzerland
01.05.97, 26 years
01.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Laura Tinello vs. Marine Partaud - head to head matches
13.10.17 | 2nd round | Marine Partaud | Laura Tinello | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Laura Tinello form & Marine Partaud form
Laura Tinello - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lily Clements-Markham | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Rimi So | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Brun | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Liv Drolshammer | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Emma Lioi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Mayssa Tebourbi | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Hadil Nazih | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Celine Kern | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aline Thommen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Anna Kalabukhova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Miletic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |