MATCH
30.06.18 | 1/2 | Marina Yudanov | Tamaryn Hendler | 6-1, 1-0, - retired | Alkmaar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Yudanov | Tamaryn Hendler | |
1st SERVE % | 22/25 (88%) | 13/25 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 5/13 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 2/12 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/25 (72%) | 10/25 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 33/50 (66%) | 17/50 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tamaryn Hendler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Tamaryn Hendler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Tamaryn Hendler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Tamaryn Hendler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tamaryn Hendler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Yudanov vs. Tamaryn Hendler - head to head matches
30.06.18 | 1/2 | Marina Yudanov | Tamaryn Hendler | 6-1, 1-0, Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | Alkmaar | Clay |
Marina Yudanov form & Tamaryn Hendler form
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |
Tamaryn Hendler - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-1, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-76, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 1/2 | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 fin | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 1/2 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 2-5, - Tamaryn Hendler - retired | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 7-62, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Lauren Marker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-0, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |