MATCH
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Marina Yudanov | Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | W15 Gothenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Yudanov | Anna Ukolova | |
1st SERVE % | 77/99 (78%) | 67/88 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/77 (60%) | 34/67 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 13/21 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 7/16 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/88 (47%) | 45/99 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/187 (51%) | 92/187 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Yudanov vs. Anna Ukolova - head to head matches
13.09.19 | 1/2 | Marina Yudanov | Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Dijon | Clay |
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Marina Yudanov | Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Gothenburg | Clay |
Marina Yudanov form & Anna Ukolova form
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |