MATCH
20.07.16 | 2nd round | Marina Shamayko | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | Saint Gervais | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Shamayko | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
1st SERVE % | 19/42 (45%) | 26/54 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/19 (84%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/54 (57%) | 12/42 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/96 (64%) | 35/96 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Shamayko vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - head to head matches
20.07.16 | 2nd round | Marina Shamayko | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Saint Gervais | Clay |
Marina Shamayko form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Marina Shamayko - last matches
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 2-5, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 3-6, 0-4, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |