Spain
05.02.00, 24 years
05.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe vs. Marina Bassols Ribera - head to head matches
13.09.16 | 1st round | Marina Bassols Ribera | Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Madrid | Hard |
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe form & Marina Bassols Ribera form
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 4-3, - Lucia De La Puerta Uribe - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Starostoyants | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Takhmina Burkhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Morera Lucas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-3, - Lucia De La Puerta Uribe - retired | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Moll Alles | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Marina Bassols Ribera - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details |