INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariia Tkacheva vs. Anna Ozerova - head to head matches
10.06.18 | q 1 | Mariia Tkacheva | Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Mariia Tkacheva form & Anna Ozerova form
Mariia Tkacheva - last matches
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-4, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |