MATCH
05.06.18 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Tamara Malesevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Banja Luka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marianna Zakarlyuk | Tamara Malesevic | |
1st SERVE % | 32/59 (54%) | 27/56 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/27 (44%) | 12/29 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/56 (59%) | 25/59 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/115 (58%) | 48/115 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-1 | |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Tamara Malesevic | |
4-2 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marianna Zakarlyuk vs. Tamara Malesevic - head to head matches
05.06.18 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Tamara Malesevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
Marianna Zakarlyuk form & Tamara Malesevic form
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Tamara Malesevic - last matches
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-2, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-1, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |