INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camila Giangreco Campiz vs. Mariam Bolkvadze - head to head matches
07.05.17 | fin | Mariam Bolkvadze | Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
12.04.17 | 1st round | Mariam Bolkvadze | Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Camila Giangreco Campiz form & Mariam Bolkvadze form
Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches
Colina - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ana-Lena Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mariam Bolkvadze - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-64, 1-2, - Mariam Bolkvadze - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | - Mariam Bolkvadze - walk over | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-78, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details |