Russia
17.02.95, 29 years
17.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani - head to head matches
24.03.18 | q 1 | Maria Vittoria Viviani | Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva form & Maria Vittoria Viviani form
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva - last matches
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |