Uruguay
15.12.00, 23 years
15.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lucia De Santa Ana vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani - head to head matches
19.09.18 | 1st round | Maria Vittoria Viviani | Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Lucia De Santa Ana form & Maria Vittoria Viviani form
Lucia De Santa Ana - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sia Cariov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Duong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ting-Ya Hsu | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Woog | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Galindo Rincon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Moka Ito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Brianna Tulloch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Macias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sydney Berlin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |