Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.09.00, 23 years
21.09.00, 23 years
Elena Malygina vs. Maria Titova - head to head matches
27.08.18 | 1st round | Maria Titova | Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Elena Malygina form & Maria Titova form
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Maria Titova - last matches
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 3-6, 0-1, - Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Altukhova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |