INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Maria Shusharina - head to head matches
17.09.18 | 1st round | Maria Shusharina | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Sevil Yuldasheva form & Maria Shusharina form
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Maria Shusharina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |