Colombia
10.01.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Argentina
11.08.98, 25 years
Colombia
26.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Canada
16.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas vs. Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse - head to head matches
09.09.19 | fin | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas | Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | W15 Buenos | Clay |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia form & Eugenia Ganga form
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas - last matches
W15 Guatemala - Hard |
25.11.21 1/4 | vs. Paris Corley/Lexington Reed | 7-65, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Lima - Clay |
16.10.21 fin | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.10.21 1/2 | vs. Ziva Falkner/Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
14.10.21 1/4 | vs. Vanda Lukacs/Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Maria Cristina Purizaca/Dariana Vera | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Lima - Clay |
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna/Anna Siskova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Medellin - Clay |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Emiliana Arango/Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam/Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Ibague - Clay |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Rushri Wijesundera/Amy Zhu | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.09.21 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Martinez Mora/Isabella Rivera Ortiz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis/Joelle Kissell | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Akilah James/Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela/Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Lucia Zelenka | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/2 | vs. Candela Bugnon/Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-75, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
09.09.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
09.09.19 1/2 | vs. Ivania Martinich/Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-73, 11-9 | | match details |
09.09.19 fin | vs. Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse | 7-68, 6-4 | | match details |
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse - last matches
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich/Jazmin Ortenzi | Ivania Martinich/Jazmin Ortenzi - walk over | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales/Reza Timmerman | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
09.09.19 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito/Sofia Luini | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
09.09.19 1/2 | vs. Candela Bugnon/Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
09.09.19 fin | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas | 6-78, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.06.19 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa/Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 1st round | vs. Julia Riera/Radhika Yadav | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
10.06.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
10.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kristyna Bedrnova/Martina Kudelova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl/Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
27.05.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia/Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva/Chisa Hosonuma | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem/Magali Kempen | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
11.03.19 1/2 | vs. Emily Appleton/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.19 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |