INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Mateas vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo - head to head matches
02.08.18 | 2nd round | Maria Mateas | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Fort Worth | Hard |
22.02.16 | qual. | Maria Mateas | Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Rancho Santa | Hard |
Maria Mateas form & Lorraine M. Guillermo form
Maria Mateas - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-3, - Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 0-3, - Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Lorraine M. Guillermo - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |