MATCH
16.03.15 | 2nd round | Maria Marfutina | Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 7-64, - retired | Oslo | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Marfutina vs. Katarina Jokic - head to head matches
16.03.15 | 2nd round | Maria Marfutina | Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 7-64, Katarina Jokic - retired | match details | Oslo | I. hard |
Maria Marfutina form & Katarina Jokic form
Maria Marfutina - last matches
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - retired | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Katarina Jokic - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-3, 4-1, Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Simpson | 1-5, - Katarina Jokic - retired | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |