MATCH
23.10.19 | 1st round | Andre Lukosiute | Maria Ines Fonte | 6-2, 7-62 | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Andre Lukosiute | Maria Ines Fonte | |
1st SERVE % | 53/68 (78%) | 51/85 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/53 (64%) | 30/51 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/14 (21%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/85 (49%) | 26/68 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/153 (55%) | 69/153 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
Andre Lukosiute | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-2 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0 | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-5 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andre Lukosiute | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Maria Ines Fonte | |
Andre Lukosiute | 6-6 | |
0-0, 2-0, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andre Lukosiute vs. Maria Ines Fonte - head to head matches
23.10.19 | 1st round | Andre Lukosiute | Maria Ines Fonte | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
Andre Lukosiute form & Maria Ines Fonte form
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maria Ines Fonte - last matches
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |