Argentina
18.11.98, 25 years
18.11.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Maria Toma - head to head matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Maria Toma form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maria Toma - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |