Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
14.03.00, 24 years
14.03.00, 24 years
Margaux Rouvroy vs. Veronika Bokor - head to head matches
18.02.20 | qual. | Margaux Rouvroy | Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Margaux Rouvroy form & Veronika Bokor form
Margaux Rouvroy - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | match details |