MATCH
02.12.13 | 1/4 | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-2, 6-4 | Duino Aurisina | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger vs. Yuliana Lizarazo - head to head matches
02.12.13 | 1/4 | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Duino Aurisina | Clay |
03.06.13 | qual. | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Brescia | Clay |
27.08.12 | 1st round | Yuliana Lizarazo | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-2, 2-1, Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | Bagnatica | Clay |
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger form & Yuliana Lizarazo form
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-5, - Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Milana Spremo | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details |
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |