MATCH
23.06.14 | 1st round | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | Breda | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger vs. Eugeniya Pashkova - head to head matches
23.06.14 | 1st round | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | Breda | Clay |
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger form & Eugeniya Pashkova form
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-5, - Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Milana Spremo | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details |
Eugeniya Pashkova - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Marjanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nichapa Rungtein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/2 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |