France
13.09.01, 22 years
13.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maneva Rakotomalala vs. Maria Patrascu - head to head matches
30.01.17 | q 1 | Maneva Rakotomalala | Maria Patrascu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Maneva Rakotomalala form & Maria Patrascu form
Maneva Rakotomalala - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - retired | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Maria Patrascu - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 2 | vs. Zineb El Mouttaki | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-64, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-3, - Maria Patrascu - retired | match details | |
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |