INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Muntean vs. Mana Ayukawa - head to head matches
05.05.18 | 1/2 | Mana Ayukawa | Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 7-69, 7-64 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Mana Ayukawa form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Mana Ayukawa - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-73, 1-3, - Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Cembranos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |