INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mallaurie Noel vs. Maja Chwalinska - head to head matches
27.02.17 | qual. | Mallaurie Noel | Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Mallaurie Noel form & Maja Chwalinska form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Maja Chwalinska - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-65, 2-6, 1-4, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-2, 5-1, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 0-2, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-66, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | - Maja Chwalinska - walk over | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |