Norway
26.08.99, 24 years
444 133
67726 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
11.03.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Emilie Elde - head to head matches
Malene Helgo form & Emilie Elde form
Malene Helgo - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 fin | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
03.03.24 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 7-66 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Australia - Hard |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | | match details |
01.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
30.12.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
Emilie Elde - last matches
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aino Alkio | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Dvorackova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-4, 5-7, 15-13 | | match details |
W40 The - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Luca Udvardy | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 1-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tilda Hessleryd | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tilda Hessleryd | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
15.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-3, 7-67 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Nele Niermann | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nora Parik | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |