INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maia Lumsden vs. Manon Leonard - head to head matches
13.03.17 | q 2 | Maia Lumsden | Manon Leonard | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Maia Lumsden form & Manon Leonard form
Maia Lumsden - last matches
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - retired | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Manon Leonard - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-77, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details |