MATCH
13.03.18 | q 2 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 7-62 | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Pauline Wuarin - head to head matches
13.03.18 | q 2 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | Ramat Hasharon | Hard |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Pauline Wuarin form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Pauline Wuarin - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Negre Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-75, 3-3, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 3-5, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |