INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Verena Meliss vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - head to head matches
15.11.17 | 1st round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Verena Meliss form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Verena Meliss - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 3-0, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |