INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Constance Sibille vs. Magali Kempen - head to head matches
14.10.18 | 1/2 | Magali Kempen | Constance Sibille | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Constance Sibille form & Magali Kempen form
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Magali Kempen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 fin | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-610, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |