INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolina Berankova vs. Madison Westby - head to head matches
no matches found |
Karolina Berankova form & Madison Westby form
Karolina Berankova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Destinee Martins | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
18.07.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |