MATCH
05.11.19 | q 1 | Madeleine Kobelt | Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | W25 Malibu | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Madeleine Kobelt vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - head to head matches
05.11.19 | q 1 | Madeleine Kobelt | Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | W25 Malibu | Hard |
Madeleine Kobelt form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Madeleine Kobelt - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Misa Malkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hayley Carter | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeanette Mireles | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kenadi Hance | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Allen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Samantha Echevarria | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Rebecca Lynn | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eleana Yu | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Gracie Epps | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |