Romania
17.07.00, 23 years
17.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Luminita Tutunaru vs. Teodora Stinga - head to head matches
07.08.17 | qual. | Luminita Tutunaru | Teodora Stinga | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | Arad | Clay |
25.07.16 | qual. | Luminita Tutunaru | Teodora Stinga | 6-2, 2-0, Teodora Stinga - retired | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Luminita Tutunaru form & Teodora Stinga form
Luminita Tutunaru - last matches
Teodora Stinga - last matches
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.17 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 0-5, - Teodora Stinga - retired | match details |