MATCH
29.06.20 | 1st round | Luisa Stefani | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luisa Stefani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luisa Stefani | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luisa Stefani | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luisa Stefani | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luisa Stefani | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Luisa Stefani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luisa Stefani | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Luisa Stefani | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luisa Stefani | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luisa Stefani vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
29.06.20 | 1st round | Luisa Stefani | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Luisa Stefani form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Luisa Stefani - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
W100 Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |