Belarus
20.04.01, 22 years
20.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Luisa Marie Huber - head to head matches
06.03.17 | q 2 | Luisa Marie Huber | Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Luisa Marie Huber form
Alesya Yakubovich - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - retired | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Luisa Marie Huber - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.04.17 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-72, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
28.11.16 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.16 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-66, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Maria Schneider | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
07.10.16 1/4 | vs. Ioana Minca | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |