Liudmila Samsonova vs. Tayisiya Morderger 17.07.2017

Liudmila Samsonova vs. Tayisiya Morderger 17.07.2017 - Imola - compare

MATCH

17.07.171st roundLiudmila Samsonova Tayisiya Morderger 6-4, 6-2 Italy Imola Carpet

MATCH STATS

Liudmila SamsonovaTayisiya Morderger
1st SERVE %33/56 (59%)20/49 (41%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON20/33 (61%)12/20 (60%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON17/23 (74%)14/29 (48%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/6 (67%)1/4 (25%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON23/49 (47%)19/56 (34%)
TOTAL POINTS WON60/105 (57%)45/105 (43%)
DOUBLE FAULTS24
ACES32

MATCH STATS

6-2

Liudmila Samsonova
Russia
11.11.98, 19 years




178
325
15653 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
07.03.97, 21 years




504
62
51145 $
Tayisiya Morderger
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Liudmila Samsonova vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches

17.07.171st roundLiudmila SamsonovaTayisiya Morderger6-4, 6-2 match detailsItaly Imola Carpet

Liudmila Samsonova - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
29.09.18
1/2
vs. Carolina M. Alves4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France Saint Malo - Clay
23.09.18
fin
vs. Katarina Zavatska6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Irina Maria Bara7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Diana Marcinkevica7-5, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Myrtille Georges6-75, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Harmony Tan6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emeline Dartron6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Catherine Chantraine6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Panova6-75, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
31.08.18
1/4
vs. Chloe Paquet1-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin1-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Simona Waltert6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Verena Meliss6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova6-2, 4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain El Espinar - Hard
04.08.18
fin
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
03.08.18
1/2
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.08.18
1/4
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-3, 3-3, Paula Badosa Gibert - retiredwinmatch details
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
20.07.18
1/2
vs. Sherazad Reix4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.07.18
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Susan Bandecchi6-3, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details

Tayisiya Morderger - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Yuuki Tanaka2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-3, 6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Angelica Moratelli3-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Federica Bilardo2-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi6-3, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Rosa Vicens Mas1-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Deborah Chiesa1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 1
vs. Emily Arbuthnott6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Tatiana Pieri6-1, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
24.08.18
1/4
vs. Natalia Siedliska6-1, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Noa Liauw A Fong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
18.08.18
1/2
vs. Arianne Hartono6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.08.18
1/4
vs. Lara Salden6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Marlies Szupper6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Richel Hogenkamp2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
22.07.18
q 1
vs. An-Sophie Mestach6-1, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
France Denain - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Emma Lene6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Brescia4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Katarina Zavatska3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Zita Kovacs3-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
08.06.18
1/4
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 7-64, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Olga Ianchuk2-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Lucie Hradecka6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Panna Udvardy7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
<