Aleksandra Buczynska vs. Liudmila Samsonova

Aleksandra Buczynska vs. Liudmila Samsonova - Santa Margherita Di Pula - compare

MATCH

Aleksandra Buczynska Liudmila Samsonova

MATCH STATS


Aleksandra Buczynska
Poland
07.10.97, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.11.98, 19 years




178
325
15653 $
Liudmila Samsonova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Aleksandra Buczynska vs. Liudmila Samsonova - head to head matches

01.04.18q 1Liudmila SamsonovaAleksandra Buczynska6-0, 6-0 match detailsItaly Santa Margherita Clay

Aleksandra Buczynska - last matches

Poland Warsaw - Clay
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Emma Zakordoniec4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Julia Oczachowska4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.06.18
q 1
vs. Klara Silka6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Camilla Diez6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Camilla Diez6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.05.18
q 1
vs. Kanami Tsuji1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
09.04.18
q 1
vs. Salma Djoubri1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
01.04.18
q 1
vs. Liudmila Samsonova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Daniela Vukovic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Cagla Teoman- lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.02.18
qual.
vs. Betina Tokac6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Sophie Muntean6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Alisa Grachova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.12.17
qual.
vs. Teodora Stinga1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.12.17
q 2
vs. Andra Maria Nitescu6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Valeriia Sheikina6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.12.17
qual.
vs. Berfu Cengiz1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Xinyu Cai0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Buse Suer6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.11.17
q 2
vs. Ena Kajevic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Nevena Georgieva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
20.11.17
q 2
vs. Simona Borisova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
20.11.17
qual.
vs. Daniela Vukovic1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Emily Casteleyn7-65, 7-64 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Anja Gal1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.11.17
q 2
vs. Antje Rubbrecht6-2, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya1-4, - Aleksandra Buczynska - retiredlostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Maia Lumsden0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Liudmila Samsonova - last matches

Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
29.09.18
1/2
vs. Carolina M. Alves4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France Saint Malo - Clay
23.09.18
fin
vs. Katarina Zavatska6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Irina Maria Bara7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Diana Marcinkevica7-5, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Myrtille Georges6-75, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Harmony Tan6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emeline Dartron6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Catherine Chantraine6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Panova6-75, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
31.08.18
1/4
vs. Chloe Paquet1-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin1-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Simona Waltert6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Verena Meliss6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova6-2, 4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain El Espinar - Hard
04.08.18
fin
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
03.08.18
1/2
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
02.08.18
1/4
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-3, 3-3, Paula Badosa Gibert - retiredwinmatch details
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
20.07.18
1/2
vs. Sherazad Reix4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.07.18
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Susan Bandecchi6-3, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
<