MATCH
05.09.17 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Kristina Tina Godec | 6-1, 6-2 | Trieste | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucrezia Stefanini | Kristina Tina Godec | |
1st SERVE % | 29/53 (55%) | 22/60 (37%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 12/22 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 14/38 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/60 (57%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/113 (62%) | 43/113 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
24.10.98, 25 years
24.10.98, 25 years
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Kristina Tina Godec - head to head matches
05.09.17 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Kristina Tina Godec | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Trieste | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Kristina Tina Godec form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Kristina Tina Godec - last matches
W15 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-5, - Kristina Tina Godec - retired | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Noa Krznaric | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Nyikos | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tanja Dodes | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Barberini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Novikova (2002) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tea Jezidzic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Sema | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |