Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
26.03.97, 27 years
26.03.97, 27 years
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Francesca Bonometti - head to head matches
16.11.16 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Francesca Bonometti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
22.08.16 | qual. | Lucrezia Stefanini | Francesca Bonometti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Bagnatica | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Francesca Bonometti form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Francesca Bonometti - last matches
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Guidetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Vallone | 6-76, 1-3, - Francesca Bonometti - retired | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Claudelle Labonte-Frey | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-4, 0-6, 0-3, - Francesca Bonometti - retired | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Piran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alessia Locati | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alessia Dario | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Severi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Alice Balducci | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Silvia Mocciola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Angela Leweurs | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Greys Moroder | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 q 1 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marta Bertolaso | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Chiara Mendo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Brzozowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |