Italy
11.02.95, 29 years
11.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chiara Quattrone vs. Lucrezia Stefanini - head to head matches
20.02.17 | qual. | Lucrezia Stefanini | Chiara Quattrone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Chiara Quattrone form & Lucrezia Stefanini form
Chiara Quattrone - last matches
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yang Pang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 0-2, - Chiara Quattrone - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Ryshchina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Bruna Ralheta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Kolar | 0-3, - Chiara Quattrone - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Taysia Rogers | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 3-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |