MATCH
29.04.19 | qual. | Lucie Wargnier | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 4-0, - retired | W60 Les | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucie Wargnier | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | |
1st SERVE % | 18/29 (62%) | 9/11 (82%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 3/9 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 0/2 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 12/29 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 15/40 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucie Wargnier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucie Wargnier | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucie Wargnier | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 |
2 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Wargnier vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - head to head matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Lucie Wargnier | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
29.04.19 | qual. | Lucie Wargnier | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 4-0, Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | W60 Les | Hard |
Lucie Wargnier form & Ainhoa Atucha Gomez form
Lucie Wargnier - last matches
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Passola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 2-0, Maelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 6-1, 0-6, 5-10 | match details |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - last matches
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-5, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-3, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 7-65, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Dzemeshkevich | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details |